Псковская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные приемные Партии

Наименование МОП

Руководитель

Адрес

Телефон, e-mail

Режим работы

1

Город Великие Луки

Кулаченкова Лиана Сергеевна

182113, г. Великие Луки, ул. Некрасова, д. 10

8(81153) 4-80-11, lia_k88@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)

2

Бежаницкий район

Силантьева Ирина Васильевна

182840, рп. Бежаницы, ул. Смольная, д.17

8(81141)22-263, 60mik1@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 09.00 до 17.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)

3

Великолукский район

Казакова Елена Валентиновна

182100, г. Великие Луки, ул. Л.Толстого, д.29

8-921-110-10-53 60mik3@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 10.00 до 16.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)

4

Гдовский район

Бондаревский Александр Станиславович

181600, г. Гдов,
ул. Карла Маркса, 10

8-921-110-10-92 60mik4@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 09.00 до 17.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)

5

Дедовичский район

Моисеева Анастасия Васильевна

182710, рп. Дедовичи, ул. Коммунаров, д.16

8-921-110-10-97 60mik5@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 11.00 до 16.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)

6

Дновский район

Петрова Юлия Викторовна

182670, г. Дно,
ул. Советская, д. 23

8-921-110-11-90 60mik6@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 08.00 до 12.00

7

Красногородский район

Егорова Татьяна Борисовна

182370, рп. Красногородск,
ул. Школьная, д.3

8(81137)21-349,  8(81137)21-347, 60mik7@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 8.00 до 17.00
(обед с 12.00 до 13.00)

8

Куньинский район

Максимова Вера Васильевна

182010, рп. Кунья,
ул. Советская, д. 19

8-921-110-12-41 60mik8@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 8.30 до 17.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)

9

Локнянский район

Дакуко Оксана Валерьевна

182900, рп. Локня,  ул.Чкалова, д.3

8-921-110-12-52, 60mik9@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 9.00 до 15.00

10

Невельский район

Витоль Надежда Федоровна

182500, г. Невель,
ул. М. Маметовой, д.3

8-921-110-13-22, 60mik10@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 8.00 до 16.00

11

Новоржевский район

 

182440,  г. Новоржев,  ул.Германа,  д.71

8-921-110-14-01, 60mik11@mail.ru

 

12

Новосокольнический район

Рассказова Наталья Викторовна

182200, г. Новосокольники, ул.Партизанская, д.10

8-921-110-13-82, 60mik12@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 14.00 до 17.00

13

Опочецкий район

Григорьев Геннадий Николаевич

182330, г.Опочка,
ул. Коммунальная, д.8/15, каб. №13

8-921-110-14-12, 60mik13@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 8.00 до 17.00
(обед с 12.00 до 13.00)

14

Островский район

Никифорова Надежда Юрьевна

181350, г.Остров,
ул. 1 Мая, д. 15

8-921-110-14-52 60mik14@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)

15

Палкинский район

Васильева Алла Викторовна

181270, рп.Палкино,
ул. Псковская д.7

8-921-110-14-83 60mik15@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)

16

Печорский район

Бабушкина Юлия Алексеевна

181500, г. Печоры,
ул. Мира, д.21

8-921-110-16-08 60mik16@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)

17

Плюсский район

Федоров Виктор Александрович

181000, р.п. Плюсса,
ул. Ленина д. 23

8-921-110-15-06, 60mik17@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 10.00 до 13.00

18

Порховский район

Григорьева Светлана Алексеевна

182620, г. Порхов, пр.Ленина, д.5

8-921-110-15-19 60mik18@mail.ru porkhov@pskov.er.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 14.00 до 18.00

19

Псковский район

Минина Светлана Сергеевна

180006, г. Псков ул. Школьная, д.26 каб.23

8 (8112)75-48-69 60mik20@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)

20

Пустошкинский район

Маслова Юлия Ивановна

182300, г. Пустошка,
ул. Октябрьская, д. 16А

8-921-110-15-80, 60mik21@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 09.00 до 13.00

21

Пушкиногорский район

 

181370, р.п. Пушкинские Горы,
ул. Пушкинская, д.3

8-921-110-16-01 60mik22@mail.ru

 

22

Пыталовский район

Сивая Вера Николаевна

181410, г. Пыталово,
ул. Чехова, 15, каб. №7

8-921-110-11-13 60mik23@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 11.00 до 13.00

23

Себежский район

Маслова Наталья Александровна

182250, г. Себеж,
ул. Пролетарская, д. 25

8-921-110-16-31 60mik24@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)

24

Струго-Красненский район

Шкаликова Светлана Геннадьевна

181110, рп. Струги Красные,
ул.Советская, д.10

8-921-110-16-90 60mik25@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)

25

Усвятский район

Мигукина Ирина Николаевна

182570, рп. Усвяты,
ул. Карла Маркса, дом 17.

 8-921-110-16-92  60mik26@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница
с 09.00 до 18.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)